Connect with us

AK vs Bandits

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 26, 2020 1:30 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2020

Results

TeamTOutcome
AK 4752Loss
Bandits6Win

AK 47

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Sim SinghQuarterback1.227000027227000000000
Kenneth GuevaraCenter01000000002010100
Pavit SinghWide receiver01000000000000000
Richard GiraldoCenter06100000000000100
Harpal SinghCenter03201000002000000
Hargurbinder SinduCenter04000000001010000
Sukhbir SinghCenter00000000001000000
Philip McfarlaneCenter05400000003000000
Taranjit KhehraDefensive tackle01100000000010000
Gagandeep SinghCornerback04000000000000000
 Total 1.2272580127227009030200

Bandits

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Jason GregoryQuarterback1.700100017101010000100
Dheeraj RamchandaniQuarterback1.7500000740012000000
Raghav KhuranaCornerback02000000000000000
Frankie GuyCenter00000000000000000
Burhan GorganiWide receiver05000000002000100
Miguel Soto ChavezMiddle linebacker00000000000000000
Haseeb AzharMiddle linebacker02100000002000000
Matthew TaurisaniMiddle linebacker04000000001000100
 Total 1.7141410024141027000300
Comp %
0
0
Rec
25
14
Rec TD
8
1
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
1
0
Att
27
24
Comp
22
14
Pass TD
7
1
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
0
2
Solo T
9
7
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
3
0
Sacks
0
0
Batted
2
3
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in