Connect with us

AK vs Elites

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 13, 2018 11:30 am South Asian Football League SAFL 2018

Results

TeamTOutcome
AK 4738Win
Elites14Loss

AK 47

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Amneet SinghCornerback03000000003010000
Sim SinghQuarterback1.640000041256000000000
Navdeep BainsCenter05000000002020100
Sukhbir SinghCenter04100000006010000
Hargurbinder SinduCenter00000000000000000
Harpal SinghCenter05403000003000000
Kenneth GuevaraCenter05102000002010000
Ginny SinghCenter1.0002000222000000000
Amandeep SinghCenter01001000002002000
 Total 1.59325606432780018052100

Elites

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Fuad MustafaCenter00000000000000000
Anas AhmedCenter1.417000017121023000000
Muhaymin AliCenter03000000000000000
Aldo OrtizQuarterback1.88900001791030000000
Aadil LakhiCenter07101000001000000
Awais KhanCenter02000000000000000
Mohammad UsmanCenter01000000004000000
Peter BravatoCenter03001000000001100
Saiem FerdousCenter00001000001000000
Rasheef SeyedCenter01000000000000000
Muztahid KaiserWide receiver00001000000000000
Aqib SheriWide receiver03000000003000000
Altaf Lakhi-01100000003000000
 Total 1.61921204342120515001100
Comp %
0
0
Rec
25
21
Rec TD
6
2
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
6
4
Att
43
34
Comp
27
21
Pass TD
8
2
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
0
5
Solo T
18
15
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
5
0
Sacks
2
1
Batted
1
1
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in