Connect with us

AK vs Prime Time

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 21, 2019 10:30 am South Asian Football League SAFL 2019

Results

TeamTOutcome
AK 4733Win
Prime Time26Loss

AK 47

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Amneet SinghCornerback011200000004000200
Sim SinghQuarterback1.258000039315030000000
Philip McfarlaneCenter02000000003000000
Sukhbir SinghCenter02000000001000000
Hargurbinder SinduCenter06200000000000000
Harpal SinghCenter07100000002000000
Ginny SinghCenter01000000000000000
Pavit SinghWide receiver00000000000000000
Gurjot SinghDefensive end02000000000000000
 Total 1.25831500393150310000200

Prime Time

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Waleed KhatriCornerback00000000001000000
Rauf AsraCornerback02001000000000000
Waqas KhatriQuarterback05201000005010000
Alex DassardoCornerback01000000003000100
Rameez KhatriCenter00001000000000000
DeVaughn JonesWide receiver, Defensive end03100000002020100
Marvin CabassaQuarterback1.941000033174000000000
Danish PalwalaDefensive end00000000000000000
Qasim EllisWide receiver, Defensive end06104000005000000
Hamza YounusWide receiver, Defensive end00000000000000000
 Total 1.94117407331740016030200
Comp %
0
0
Rec
31
17
Rec TD
5
4
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
0
7
Att
39
33
Comp
31
17
Pass TD
5
4
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
3
0
Solo T
10
16
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
0
3
Sacks
0
0
Batted
2
2
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in