Connect with us

Bandits vs Browns

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 19, 2019 12:00 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2019

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bandits35Loss
Browns41Win

Bandits

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Dheeraj RamchandaniQuarterback04102000002010001
Frankie GuyCenter02000000002000000
Harvey Harding IICornerback03100000006000100
Jason GregoryQuarterback1.355000042315012000000
Osamah PalwalaMiddle linebacker05100000001000100
Burhan GorganiWide receiver02000000002000000
Miguel Soto ChavezMiddle linebacker011100000002000000
David LeeDefensive end00001000001000000
Raghav KhuranaCornerback03000000000000000
 Total 1.35530403423150118010201

Browns

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Sohel VaidMiddle linebacker00000000003000100
Nayab AkbariWide receiver013200000000000000
Papu AllenCenter00000000003000000
Adil PalwalaCenter00000000001000000
Ken TeleskiCenter05100000000000000
Pulak BhuiyaCenter00000000006010100
Omar KhanCenter00000000000001000
Alexei PooranCornerback08000000000000100
Anish PatelCornerback01000000000000000
Bakhtiar KhanQuarterback1.257000044356010000000
Ricky CottonDefensive end08301000000000000
John RojanDefensive end00000000002000000
Thomas SmithCenter01000000000000000
 Total 1.25736601443560115011300
Comp %
0
0
Rec
30
36
Rec TD
4
6
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
3
1
Att
42
44
Comp
31
35
Pass TD
5
6
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
1
1
Solo T
18
15
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
1
1
Sacks
0
1
Batted
2
3
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
1
0

KO KO FT

More in