Connect with us

Bandits vs Browns

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 22, 2018 1:00 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2018

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bandits26Loss
Browns47Win

Bandits

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Burhan GorganiWide receiver07000000000000000
Miguel Soto ChavezMiddle linebacker04000000003000000
Osamah PalwalaMiddle linebacker02100000002000000
Zobi HussainiMiddle linebacker01000000005000000
Ramin RasuliCenter01000000000000000
Harvey Harding IICornerback03200000005010001
Frankie GuyCenter06000000002000000
Obaid FarooqueCornerback1.417000034243000000000
Musaib Hussaini-00000000000000000
 Total 1.41724300342430017010001

Browns

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Bakhtiar KhanQuarterback1.250000035287000000000
Alexei PooranCornerback07200000002000000
Pulak BhuiyaCenter00000000008000100
Najmul KhanCenter00000000002000000
Ken TeleskiCenter04100000000000000
Christian DelventoCenter01000000001010000
Nafi MashriqiCenter01000000000000000
Papu AllenCenter02000000001000000
Sohel VaidMiddle linebacker4.0001000410016020000
Omar KhanCenter03100000001001000
Thomas SmithCenter06100000000000000
MarkSteven PooraniWide receiver04200000000000000
 Total 1.34529700392970121031100
Comp %
0
0
Rec
24
29
Rec TD
3
7
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
0
0
Att
34
39
Comp
24
29
Pass TD
3
7
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
0
1
Solo T
17
21
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
1
3
Sacks
0
1
Batted
0
1
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
1
0

KO KO FT

More in