Connect with us

Bandits vs Cobra

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 16, 2019 11:30 am South Asian Football League SAFL 2019

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bandits28Loss
Cobra Kai32Win

Bandits

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Burhan GorganiWide receiver013103000002000000
Miguel Soto ChavezMiddle linebacker03002000000000000
Jason GregoryQuarterback1.286000036284017000100
Frankie GuyCenter07101000000000200
Dheeraj RamchandaniQuarterback02200000005000000
David LeeDefensive end00002000001000000
Raghav KhuranaCornerback02000000007000000
 Total 1.28627408362840122000300

Cobra Kai

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Fabio PerezCenter06100000002000000
Anthony DepalmaWide receiver05100000004000000
Alex Masih-00000000000000000
Joseph SudbergDefensive end06203000004010000
Joel NassiDefensive end07101000004000000
Fatih KetDefensive end06001000003000100
Yasha TehraniDefensive end1.467000044305000000000
 Total 1.46730505443050017010100
Comp %
0
0
Rec
27
30
Rec TD
4
5
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
8
5
Att
36
44
Comp
28
30
Pass TD
4
5
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
1
0
Solo T
22
17
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
0
1
Sacks
0
0
Batted
3
1
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in