Connect with us

Bandits vs Prime Time

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 17, 2020 1:30 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2020

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bandits27Loss
Prime Time39Win

Bandits

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Burhan GorganiWide receiver00000000000000000
Osamah PalwalaMiddle linebacker03000000001010000
Jason GregoryQuarterback1.500000033224000000000
Zobi HussainiMiddle linebacker02000000000001000
Frankie GuyCenter02000000000000000
Dheeraj RamchandaniQuarterback05200000004010000
Raghav KhuranaCornerback00000000000000000
Haseeb AzharMiddle linebacker04100000006000000
Matthew TaurisaniMiddle linebacker06100000004000000
Manjinder SinghCornerback00000000000000000
Shariq MianCornerback00000000002000000
 Total 1.50022400332240017021000

Prime Time

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Waleed KhatriCornerback00000000001000000
Rauf AsraCornerback02000000000000000
Waqas KhatriQuarterback1.417000017123014010101
Rameez KhatriCenter01000000000000000
Adam BhattiCornerback05000000000002001
DeVaughn JonesDefensive end02000000000000000
Ricky CottonDefensive end1.231320016130116010100
Qasim EllisDefensive end09000000002000100
Marion OsmaniCornerback03100000002000000
 Total 1.32025300332531215022302
Comp %
0
0
Rec
22
25
Rec TD
4
3
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
0
0
Att
33
33
Comp
22
25
Pass TD
4
3
Rush TD (QB)
0
1
INT
0
2
Solo T
17
15
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
2
2
Sacks
1
2
Batted
0
3
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
2

KO KO FT

More in