Connect with us

Browns vs AK FIELD 1

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 3, 2018 2:00 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2018

Results

TeamTOutcome
Browns32Loss
AK 4746Win

Browns

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Bakhtiar KhanQuarterback1.667000050305050000000
Alexei PooranCornerback05000000005000000
Omar KhanCenter02100000000007000
Pulak BhuiyaCenter00000000006000000
Najmul KhanCenter00000000003000000
Ken TeleskiCenter03000000000000000
Christian DelventoCenter00000000000000000
Adil PalwalaCenter04100000000000000
Papu AllenCenter01000000000000000
Thomas SmithCenter05200000004000000
Sohel VaidMiddle linebacker00000000000000000
MarkSteven PooraniWide receiver03000000000000000
Nayab AkbariWide receiver07100000000000000
 Total 1.66730500503050518007000

AK 47

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Amneet SinghCornerback05100000005010100
Sim SinghQuarterback1.600000040255100000000
Navdeep BainsCenter03200000004030001
Hargurbinder SinduCenter01000000000000200
Harpal SinghCenter03001000003000000
Kenneth GuevaraCenter03100000004000000
Ginny SinghCenter03000000000000000
Amandeep SinghCenter00000000000000000
Richard GiraldoCenter07100000004010010
 Total 1.60025501402551020050311
Comp %
0
0
Rec
30
25
Rec TD
5
5
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
0
1
Att
50
40
Comp
30
25
Pass TD
5
5
Rush TD (QB)
0
1
INT
5
0
Solo T
18
20
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
0
5
Sacks
7
0
Batted
0
3
Def 2 Pt
0
1
Def TD
0
1

KO KO FT

More in