Connect with us

Browns vs Gators

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 3, 2020 9:00 am South Asian Football League SAFL 2020

Results

TeamTOutcome
Browns7Loss
Gators35Win

Browns

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Bakhtiar KhanQuarterback1.600000032201030000000
Pulak BhuiyaCenter00000000003000000
Ken TeleskiCenter00000000000000000
Anas AhmedCenter02000000000000000
Muhaymin AliCenter01000000000000000
Sohel VaidMiddle linebacker00000000000000000
Abdelrahman MoustafaCornerback04000000000001000
Everett UlmerCornerback06000000006000000
Mohammad TahmidCornerback01100000000000000
Tonmoy ShantoCornerback03000000001000000
Zain ShaikhCenter03000000002000000
 Total 1.60020100322010312001000

Gators

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Ramy AbdelhamidCenter04000000001001000
Omair SiddiquiCenter04100000003000200
Dean EmmaDefensive tackle1.353000023172000000000
Shady MohamedDefensive end03100000003010201
Sajeel HaqueDefensive tackle01000000002010001
Emir RamusevicDefensive tackle02001000007000000
Thomas StrawsackerCornerback03000000001010101
 Total 1.35317201231720017031503
Comp %
0
0
Rec
20
17
Rec TD
1
2
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
0
1
Att
32
23
Comp
20
17
Pass TD
1
2
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
3
0
Solo T
12
17
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
0
3
Sacks
1
1
Batted
0
5
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
3

KO KO FT

More in