Connect with us

Browns vs Guardians

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 17, 2020 10:30 am South Asian Football League SAFL 2020

Results

TeamTOutcome
Browns25Win
Guardians20Loss

Browns

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Bakhtiar KhanQuarterback1.214000034284030000000
Talha ShahnawazCornerback00000000006000400
Pulak BhuiyaCenter00000000007000100
Ken TeleskiCenter07000000000000000
Anas AhmedCenter03000000000000000
Muhaymin AliCenter04001000000000000
Jesse JohnsonCenter04300000000000000
Sohel VaidMiddle linebacker00000000001000100
Johnathan VillaltaCornerback04000000000000000
Mohammad TahmidCornerback03101000000000000
Tonmoy ShantoCornerback00000000005003000
Zulqarnain HussainiDefensive end03000000004000100
 Total 1.21428402342840323003700

Guardians

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Aadil LakhiCenter07101000007030101
Yusuf KoliaQuarterback1.500000036242000000000
Aqib SheriDefensive end03000000000000000
Adnan RazaCornerback01000000000000000
Saad ShariCornerback00000000000000100
Aamir MullaDefensive end00000000000000000
Muhammad MamsaDefensive end03000000003000000
Mohammad MamunCornerback00000000007000000
Maaz KharodiaCornerback05001000000000000
Abubakar KoliaCornerback03100000070000100
Safvan TopiaCornerback02000000000000000
Umar MayatCornerback00000000000000000
Sajjaad KharodiaCornerback00000000000000000
 Total 1.50024202362420717030301
Comp %
0
0
Rec
28
24
Rec TD
4
2
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
2
2
Att
34
36
Comp
28
24
Pass TD
4
2
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
3
7
Solo T
23
17
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
0
3
Sacks
3
0
Batted
7
3
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
1

KO KO FT

More in