Connect with us

Cobra Kai vs Gators

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 12, 2019 9:00 am South Asian Football League SAFL 2019

Results

TeamTOutcome
Cobra Kai27Loss
Gators35Win

Cobra Kai

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Fabio PerezCenter01000000001000000
John LipovacSafety07400000000000000
Alex Masih-01000000005010000
Anthony DepalmaWide receiver08000000006000000
Joseph SudbergDefensive end08000000001000000
Joel NassiDefensive end00000000000000000
Fatih KetDefensive end06001000005000000
Yasha TehraniDefensive end1.133000034304011000000
 Total 1.13331401343040119010000

Gators

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Waqas ChaudhryQuarterback1.100000033305010002100
Thomas LegotteCenter05300000000000100
William CuellarCenter09100000004010100
Omair SiddiquiCenter07100000003000100
Ramy AbdelhamidCenter05000000003000100
Kunal SraCenter00000000000000000
Shady MohamedDefensive end05000000002000000
Zain ShaikhCenter02000000000000000
 Total 1.10033500333050112012500
Comp %
0
0
Rec
31
33
Rec TD
4
5
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
1
0
Att
34
33
Comp
30
30
Pass TD
4
5
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
1
1
Solo T
19
12
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
1
1
Sacks
0
2
Batted
0
5
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in