Connect with us

Cobra Kai vs Guardians

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 10, 2020 9:00 am South Asian Football League SAFL 2020

Results

TeamTOutcome
Cobra Kai49Win
Guardians12Loss

Cobra Kai

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Fabio PerezCenter03100000000000000
Anthony DepalmaWide receiver01100000002000000
Earl PerryDefensive tackle02000000001000000
Joseph SudbergDefensive end01000000002000000
Joel NassiDefensive end04100000000000000
Fatih KetDefensive end06200000004030000
Yasha TehraniDefensive end1.308000034267000000000
Alex RothsteinMiddle linebacker01000000003000100
Vincent ProvenzanoCornerback00000000004000100
Gerrel IrvinCornerback04200000000000000
 Total 1.30822700342670016030200

Guardians

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Aadil LakhiCenter06200000002000000
Yusuf KoliaQuarterback1.636000018110020000000
Aqib SheriDefensive end00000000001000000
Altaf Lakhi-00000000000000000
Adnan RazaCornerback00000000000000000
Saad ShariCornerback00000000000000000
Saad NanabawaCornerback3.0001000310012000000
Aamir MullaDefensive end00000000001000000
Muhammad MamsaDefensive end02000000002000000
Mohammad MamunCornerback02000000001000000
Maaz KharodiaCornerback01000000000000000
Safvan TopiaCornerback00000000000000000
 Total 1.7501220021120039000000
Comp %
0
0
Rec
22
12
Rec TD
7
2
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
0
0
Att
34
21
Comp
26
12
Pass TD
7
0
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
0
3
Solo T
16
9
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
3
0
Sacks
0
0
Batted
2
0
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in