Connect with us

Elites vs Bandits

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 21, 2019 1:30 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2019

Results

TeamTOutcome
Elites12Loss
Bandits27Win

Elites

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Emanuel SconiersCornerback01000000003010000
Robert JonesCornerback1.66700001060143010000
Dexton EllisCenter02100000040020000
Fuad MustafaCenter00000000000000000
Anas AhmedCenter01000000004010000
Muhaymin AliCenter01000000001000000
Aadil LakhiCenter02000000000001000
Yusuf KoliaQuarterback1.88900001791033000200
Awais KhanCenter05001000000000000
Mohammad UsmanCenter00000000004000000
Peter BravatoCenter00000000000001000
Rasheef SeyedCenter00000000000000000
 Total 1.800121012715111118052200

Bandits

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Burhan GorganiWide receiver01100000000000000
Miguel Soto ChavezMiddle linebacker06001100014011100
Osamah PalwalaMiddle linebacker03000000001012300
Jason GregoryQuarterback1.222000033273050000000
Zobi HussainiMiddle linebacker00000000005010100
Harvey Harding IICornerback03000000002010000
Frankie GuyCenter01000000000000000
Dheeraj RamchandaniQuarterback08200000006020002
David LeeDefensive end01000000000000000
Raghav KhuranaCornerback00000000000000000
Zulqarnain HussainiDefensive end03000000001010100
 Total 1.25926301342730619073602
Comp %
0
0
Rec
12
26
Rec TD
1
3
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
1
1
Att
27
34
Comp
15
27
Pass TD
1
3
Rush TD (QB)
1
0
INT
11
6
Solo T
18
19
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
5
7
Sacks
2
3
Batted
2
6
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
2

KO KO FT

More in