Connect with us

Savages vs AK

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 10, 2018 2:00 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2018

Results

TeamTOutcome
AK 4724Win
Savages13Loss

AK 47

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Amneet SinghCornerback00000000000000000
Sim SinghQuarterback1.556000042274010000000
Sukhbir SinghCenter01100000002000000
Hargurbinder SinduCenter00000000001000000
Harpal SinghCenter04100000002012000
Kenneth GuevaraCenter07100000004000100
Ginny SinghCenter02000000000000000
Amandeep SinghCenter05100000003000000
Richard GiraldoCenter08000000002010100
 Total 1.55627400422740114022200

Savages

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Anwar SadatQuarterback1.833000022120020000000
Joseph IvandittoCenter03000000003000000
Irfan MusliwalaCenter00000000000001000
Hashim NaveedCenter1.75040001480005000000
Saeed AnwarCenter00000000000000000
Tom KahlCenter04000000002000100
Lutalo BoyceCenter07200000003010000
David LeonCenter02000000000000000
 Total 1.80020200362000213011100
Comp %
0
0
Rec
27
20
Rec TD
4
2
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
0
0
Att
42
36
Comp
27
20
Pass TD
4
0
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
1
2
Solo T
14
13
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
2
1
Sacks
2
1
Batted
2
1
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in