Connect with us

Gators vs Bandits

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 26, 2019 12:00 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2019

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bandits8Loss
Gators42Win

Bandits

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Dheeraj RamchandaniQuarterback02000000005010010
Frankie GuyCenter02000000003001000
Harvey Harding IICornerback03000000003000000
Zobi HussainiMiddle linebacker00000000000000000
Jason GregoryQuarterback1.538000020131010000000
Burhan GorganiWide receiver01001000000000000
Miguel Soto ChavezMiddle linebacker01100000001000000
Raghav KhuranaCornerback02000000000000000
Zulqarnain HussainiDefensive end02001000002000000
 Total 1.53813102201310114011010

Gators

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Thomas LegotteCenter05000000000000000
William CuellarCenter011200000000000000
Ramy AbdelhamidCenter02100000000000000
Kunal SraCenter01100000000000000
Shady MohamedDefensive end07100000000000000
Dean EmmaDefensive tackle1.115000029265010000000
Zain ShaikhCenter00001000000000000
 Total 1.1152650129265010000000
Comp %
0
0
Rec
13
26
Rec TD
1
5
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
2
1
Att
20
29
Comp
13
26
Pass TD
1
5
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
1
1
Solo T
14
0
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
1
0
Sacks
1
0
Batted
0
0
Def 2 Pt
1
0
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in