Connect with us

Gators vs Prime Time

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 26, 2020 10:30 am South Asian Football League SAFL 2020

Results

TeamTOutcome
Gators21Loss
Prime Time33Win

Gators

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Ramy AbdelhamidCenter02002000003000000
William CuellarCenter05000000004000000
Shady MohamedDefensive end010200000007010000
Omair SiddiquiCenter06100000004000000
Emir RamusevicDefensive tackle03000000002000000
Thomas StrawsackerCornerback1.385000036263032010000
 Total 1.38526302362630322020000

Prime Time

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Qasim EllisDefensive end09000000003000000
DeVaughn JonesDefensive end06200000001020000
Rameez KhatriCenter02000000000000000
Waqas KhatriQuarterback00000000006010000
Waleed KhatriCornerback00000000002001000
Marion OsmaniCornerback03100000005000100
Rauf AsraCornerback00000000000000000
Ricky CottonDefensive end1.333000036275022000000
Adam BhattiCornerback07201000000000000
Asaf BhattiCenter00000000000000000
 Total 1.33327501362750219031100
Comp %
0
0
Rec
26
27
Rec TD
3
5
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
2
1
Att
36
36
Comp
26
27
Pass TD
3
5
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
3
2
Solo T
22
19
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
2
3
Sacks
0
1
Batted
0
1
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in