Connect with us

Gators vs Savages FIELD 2

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 17, 2018 2:00 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2018

Results

TeamTOutcome
Gators47Win
Savages27Loss

Gators

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Ramy AbdelhamidCenter04000000004000000
Omair SiddiquiCenter07100000005020001
William CuellarCenter07200000003000100
Nadeem KhanCenter03100000000000000
Richie BeneventQuarterback1.560000039257010000000
Thomas LegotteCenter04301000003000000
Naveed AhmedWide receiver00000000002000000
 Total 1.56025701392570117020101

Savages

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Joel EnaiCenter01000000000000000
Pavandeep BadwalCenter07002000001000000
Hashim NaveedCenter1.577000041260004000000
Aasheesh ShravahCenter00000000000000000
Saeed AnwarCenter00000000000000000
Lutalo BoyceCenter08200000005000000
Pj SuriCenter02100000003010000
David LeonCenter08101000005000000
 Total 1.57726403412600018010000
Comp %
0
0
Rec
25
26
Rec TD
7
4
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
1
3
Att
39
41
Comp
25
26
Pass TD
7
0
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
1
0
Solo T
17
18
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
2
1
Sacks
0
0
Batted
1
0
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
1
0

KO KO FT

More in