Connect with us

Prime Time vs Cobra Kai

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 14, 2019 9:22 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2019

Results

TeamTOutcome
Prime Time28Win
Cobra Kai21Loss

Prime Time

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Waleed KhatriCornerback00000000001000000
Rauf AsraCornerback06000000000000000
Waqas KhatriQuarterback09100000004010100
Alex DassardoCornerback03000000004010000
Rameez KhatriCenter00000000003000000
DeVaughn JonesDefensive end06201000005000100
Marvin CabassaQuarterback1.143000032283100000000
Hamza YounusDefensive end01000000000000000
Qasim EllisDefensive end03000000003000000
 Total 1.14328301322831020020200

Cobra Kai

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Fabio PerezCenter2.5001000520000000000
Brian SinghCenter02001000000000000
Baktash GorganiCenter00000000001000000
Anthony DepalmaWide receiver04000000006000100
John LipovacSafety03000000000000000
Alex Masih-00000000005000000
Joseph SudbergDefensive end04100000001000000
Joel NassiDefensive end07201000002001100
Fatih KetDefensive end05000000001000100
Yasha TehraniDefensive end1.333000032243010000000
 Total 1.42326302372630116001300
Comp %
0
0
Rec
28
26
Rec TD
3
3
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
1
2
Att
32
37
Comp
28
26
Pass TD
3
3
Rush TD (QB)
1
0
INT
0
1
Solo T
20
16
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
2
0
Sacks
0
1
Batted
2
3
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in