Connect with us

Prime Time vs Guardians

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 31, 2020 9:00 am South Asian Football League SAFL 2020

Results

TeamTOutcome
Prime Time25Loss
Guardians27Win

Prime Time

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Adam BhattiCornerback03000000000000000
Marion OsmaniCornerback01000000003000000
DeVaughn JonesDefensive end06100000002000000
Ricky CottonDefensive end1.85741001370013000100
Qasim EllisDefensive end08100000008000000
Waleed KhatriCornerback00000000003000000
Rauf AsraCornerback01000000000000000
Waqas KhatriQuarterback1.263300024193003000000
Rameez KhatriCenter00000000001000000
 Total 1.42326300372630123000100

Guardians

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Umar MayatCornerback00000000000000000
Aqib SheriDefensive end01000000000000000
Aadil LakhiCenter07100000007010000
Yusuf KoliaQuarterback1.333000036274000000000
Saad ShariCornerback00000000000000000
Aamir MullaDefensive end00000000004000000
Muhammad MamsaDefensive end07000000005000000
Mohammad MamunCornerback02100000005000000
Maaz KharodiaCornerback04000000000000000
Abubakar KoliaCornerback02100000004000000
Safvan TopiaCornerback04100000000000100
 Total 1.33327400362740025010100
Comp %
0
0
Rec
26
27
Rec TD
3
4
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
0
0
Att
37
36
Comp
26
27
Pass TD
3
4
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
1
0
Solo T
23
25
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
0
1
Sacks
0
0
Batted
1
1
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in