Connect with us

Prime Time vs Savages

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 2, 2019 9:00 am South Asian Football League SAFL 2019

Results

TeamTOutcome
Savages20Win
Prime Time14Loss

Savages

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Alex LeonceSafety00000000000000000
David LeonCenter02000000002000000
Tom KahlCenter05201000003010100
Hashim NaveedCenter1.571000033213010000000
Pavandeep BadwalQuarterback05000000000000000
Joel EnaiCenter00000000000000000
Joseph IvandittoCenter04000000003000000
Vijay SamarooCenter02100000001000000
Evan MohammedDefensive end01000000000000000
Chris KalimuthuDefensive end02000000000000000
Reshad JahuraliDefensive end00000000000000000
 Total 1.5712130133213019010100

Prime Time

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Rameez KhatriCenter05002000003000000
Alex DassardoCornerback01002000002000200
Waqas KhatriQuarterback05100000006000000
Rauf AsraCornerback07101000000000000
Waleed KhatriCornerback00000000007000000
Danish PalwalaDefensive end00000000000000000
Qasim EllisDefensive end04001000000010100
Marvin CabassaQuarterback1.455000032222010000000
 Total 1.45522206322220118010300
Comp %
0
0
Rec
21
22
Rec TD
3
2
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
1
6
Att
33
32
Comp
21
22
Pass TD
3
2
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
1
1
Solo T
9
18
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
1
1
Sacks
0
0
Batted
1
3
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in