Connect with us

Savages vs Browns

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 12, 2019 1:30 pm South Asian Football League 2019

Results

TeamT
Savages26
Browns28

Savages

# Player Position Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
David LeonCenter10000000006000100
Tom KahlCenter000050384033010000
Hashim NaveedCenter0000000000000000
Pavandeep BadwalQuarterback17200000000000000
Joseph IvandittoCenter2000000005010100
Vijay SamarooCenter3100000003000000
Chris KalimuthuDefensive end2000000004000000
Khurram ShahzadCornerback4100000001000200
 Total 38400503840322020400

Browns

# Player Position Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Thomas SmithCenter4000000000010000
Sohel VaidMiddle linebacker2000000002000000
Nayab AkbariWide receiver2100000005000000
Papu AllenCenter4100000003000000
Nafi MashriqiCenter0000000000000000
Tariq AhmadCenter1100000001000000
Adil PalwalaCenter0000000003000100
Ken TeleskiCenter14101000000000000
Pulak BhuiyaCenter0000000006000000
Omar KhanCenter0000000001002000
Alexei PooranCornerback1000000004000000
Bakhtiar KhanQuarterback000039314020000000
Ricky CottonDefensive end3000000001010010
John RojanDefensive end0000000001010000
 Total 31401393140227032110
Rec
38
31
Rec TD
4
4
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
0
1
Att
50
39
Comp
38
31
Pass TD
4
4
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
3
2
Solo T
22
27
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
2
3
Sacks
0
2
Batted
4
1
Def 2 Pt
0
1
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in