Connect with us

Savages vs Browns

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 12, 2019 1:30 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2019

Results

TeamTOutcome
Savages26Loss
Browns28Win

Savages

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
David LeonCenter010000000006000100
Tom KahlCenter1.316000050384033010000
Hashim NaveedCenter00000000000000000
Pavandeep BadwalQuarterback017200000000000000
Joseph IvandittoCenter02000000005010100
Vijay SamarooCenter03100000003000000
Chris KalimuthuDefensive end02000000004000000
Khurram ShahzadCornerback04100000001000200
 Total 1.31638400503840322020400

Browns

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Thomas SmithCenter04000000000010000
Sohel VaidMiddle linebacker02000000002000000
Nayab AkbariWide receiver02100000005000000
Papu AllenCenter04100000003000000
Nafi MashriqiCenter00000000000000000
Tariq AhmadCenter01100000001000000
Adil PalwalaCenter00000000003000100
Ken TeleskiCenter014101000000000000
Pulak BhuiyaCenter00000000006000000
Omar KhanCenter00000000001002000
Alexei PooranCornerback01000000004000000
Bakhtiar KhanQuarterback1.258000039314020000000
Ricky CottonDefensive end03000000001010010
John RojanDefensive end00000000001010000
 Total 1.25831401393140227032110
Comp %
0
0
Rec
38
31
Rec TD
4
4
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
0
1
Att
50
39
Comp
38
31
Pass TD
4
4
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
3
2
Solo T
22
27
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
2
3
Sacks
0
2
Batted
4
1
Def 2 Pt
0
1
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in