Connect with us

Savages vs Cobra Kai

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 28, 2019 1:30 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2019

Results

TeamTOutcome
Savages12Loss
Cobra Kai34Win

Savages

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Vijay SamarooCenter00001000003000100
Pavandeep BadwalCenter2.0009000421010000000
Tom KahlCenter1.813110029161021010000
David LeonCenter06100000004000000
Hashim NaveedCenter00000000000000000
Lutalo BoyceCenter00000000000000000
Alex LeonceCenter02000000002000000
 Total 1.83318201331820310010100

Cobra Kai

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Fabio PerezCenter1.381000029215020000000
Baktash GorganiCenter02100000009000000
Anthony DepalmaWide receiver04100000002010200
Alex Masih-01001000004000200
Earl PerryDefensive tackle05000000010010200
Joel NassiDefensive end08400000002000100
Morshed KhanWide receiver01001000000000000
Ammar AhmedWide receiver00000000000000000
 Total 1.38121602292150317020700
Comp %
0
0
Rec
18
21
Rec TD
2
6
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
1
2
Att
33
29
Comp
18
21
Pass TD
2
5
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
3
3
Solo T
10
17
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
1
2
Sacks
0
0
Batted
1
7
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in