Connect with us

Savages vs Guardians

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 26, 2020 12:00 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2020

Results

TeamTOutcome
Savages20Loss
Guardians26Win

Savages

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Hashim NaveedCenter1.875000030162016000000
Tom KahlCenter1.091300012111011000000
Vijay SamarooCenter02000000003000100
Joseph IvandittoCenter02000000003000000
David LeonCenter09101000000000000
Chris KalimuthuDefensive end03201000002000100
Reshad JahuraliDefensive end01000000000000000
Nick TrnkaCornerback07000000002000100
 Total 1.55627302422730217000300

Guardians

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Yusuf KoliaQuarterback1.700000034204001010000
Aqib SheriDefensive end02000000001001100
Altaf Lakhi-01101000002000101
Saad ShariCornerback01000000001000000
Saad NanabawaCornerback01001000002000000
Aamir MullaDefensive end00000000002000100
Mohammad MamunCornerback02003000000000000
Maaz KharodiaCornerback00000000000000000
Safvan TopiaCornerback02002000000000000
Aadil LakhiCenter05100000003010100
Muhammad MamsaDefensive end03100000005000000
 Total 1.70017307342040017021401
Comp %
0
0
Rec
27
17
Rec TD
3
3
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
2
7
Att
42
34
Comp
27
20
Pass TD
3
4
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
2
0
Solo T
17
17
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
0
2
Sacks
0
1
Batted
3
4
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
1

KO KO FT

More in