Connect with us

Savages vs Renegades

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 21, 2019 3:00 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2019

Results

TeamTOutcome
Savages33Loss
Renegades34Win

Savages

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Joseph IvandittoCenter02000000003000000
Joel EnaiCenter00000000007000000
Pavandeep BadwalCenter08000000004000000
Tom KahlCenter1.150000023205022010200
David LeonCenter08000000003000100
Evan MohammedDefensive end02000000000000000
 Total 1.15020000232050219010300

Renegades

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Anwar SadatQuarterback1.147000039345011000100
Irfan MusliwalaCenter09100000001000100
Aasheesh ShravahCenter07401000004000000
Saeed AnwarCenter04002000002000100
Pj SuriCenter05000000001010000
Oke OgbutorDefensive tackle09000000001010100
 Total 1.14734503393450110020400
Comp %
0
0
Rec
20
34
Rec TD
0
5
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
0
3
Att
23
39
Comp
20
34
Pass TD
5
5
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
2
1
Solo T
19
10
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
1
2
Sacks
0
0
Batted
3
4
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in