Connect with us

Thunder vs Elites

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 12, 2019 3:00 pm South Asian Football League 2019

Results

TeamT
Thunder12
Elites21

Thunder

# Player Position Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Adam BhattiCornerback6101000003000200
Curtis FoerschnerCenter1002000001000300
Abaan KhurshidCenter2000000001000000
Afnan GilaniCenter1000000002001000
Jesse JohnsonCenter3100000000010100
Mohamed SolimanCenter1000000004000000
Asaf BhattiCenter1001000000001000
Saidul AlamDefensive end2000000004000200
Jawid SarwarCenter000031172030000000
 Total 17204311720315012800

Elites

# Player Position Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Saiem FerdousCenter1100000000000000
Peter BravatoCenter0000000000000000
Mohammad UsmanCenter0000000001020201
Awais KhanCenter2000000000000100
Aadil LakhiCenter8100000000001000
Muhaymin AliCenter0001000000000000
Anas AhmedCenter000037202011000000
Dexton EllisCenter5000000002010000
Robert JonesCornerback4000000001000000
 Total 2020137202015031301
Rec
17
20
Rec TD
2
2
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
4
1
Att
31
37
Comp
17
20
Pass TD
2
2
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
3
1
Solo T
15
5
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
1
3
Sacks
2
1
Batted
8
3
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
1

KO KO FT

More in