Connect with us

Wolfpack vs Gators

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 19, 2020 12:00 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2020

Results

TeamTOutcome
WolfPack0Loss
Gators47Win

WolfPack

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Yahya SheikhCornerback02000000000000000
Ali MianCornerback2.00000001050011000000
Mohsin KhanzadaCornerback07000000000000000
Rohan KhanzadaCornerback4.0003000410001000000
Ahmed KhanzadaCenter1.44420001390022000000
Sajid SheikhCenter01000000000000000
 Total 1.8001500027150034000000

Gators

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Ramy AbdelhamidCenter03200000008000000
Omair SiddiquiCenter03000000003010000
William CuellarCenter03200000003010001
Thomas LegotteCenter00000000000000000
Dean EmmaQuarterback, Defensive tackle1.571000022146001001100
Shady MohamedDefensive end03100000002010100
Emir RamusevicDefensive tackle02100000001000300
 Total 1.57114600221460018031501
Comp %
0
0
Rec
15
14
Rec TD
0
6
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
0
0
Att
27
22
Comp
15
14
Pass TD
0
6
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
3
0
Solo T
4
18
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
0
3
Sacks
0
1
Batted
0
5
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
1

KO KO FT

More in