Connect with us

AK 47

AK 47 Offense

AK 47 Offense

AK Defense

AK Defense

PlayerSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Amandeep Singh0000000
Ginny Singh6010000
Richard Giraldo14020101
Pavit Singh18002200
Gagandeep Singh0001000
Gurjot Singh6009000
Kenneth Guevara2001200
Harpal Singh14000100
Navdeep Bains3000100
Sim Singh1000000
Philip Mcfarlane19050703
Sukhbir Singh8000300
Hargurbinder Sindu14000100
Amneet Singh26050400

AK Santaali QB

AK Santaali QB

PlayerGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)INTComp %
Ginny Singh6000000.000
Kenneth Guevara4000000.000
Sim Singh1033724853050.736
Amneet Singh8000010.000

More in