Connect with us

AK 47

AK 47 Offense

AK 47 Offense

#PlayerTeamGRecRec TDRush TDDrops
Ginny SinghAK 471020200
Kenneth GuevaraAK 471035804
Amandeep SinghAK 4768101
Richard GiraldoAK 47740800
Pavit SinghAK 4754200
Harpal SinghAK 4710381206
Hargurbinder SinduAK 4784100
Sim SinghAK 4782100
Navdeep BainsAK 47723601
Philip McfarlaneAK 47714500
Sukhbir SinghAK 47810203
Amneet SinghAK 47925300

AK Santaali QB

AK Santaali QB

PlayerGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)INTComp %
Ginny Singh101395000.692
Kenneth Guevara101141030.364
Sim Singh824817339120.698
Amneet Singh969488200.696

AK Defense

AK Defense

#PlayerTeamSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Ginny SinghAK 472020000
Kenneth GuevaraAK 4716030301
Amandeep SinghAK 475002000
Richard GiraldoAK 4719050112
Pavit SinghAK 474005000
Harpal SinghAK 4715022001
Hargurbinder SinduAK 472000300
Sim SinghAK 470000001
Navdeep BainsAK 4719060401
Philip McfarlaneAK 479050101
Sukhbir SinghAK 4715030700
Amneet SinghAK 4717031301

More in