Connect with us

Browns

Browns Offense

Browns Offense

PlayerGRecRec TDRush TDDrops
Thomas Smith827600
Papu Allen98100
Sohel Vaid62000
Nayab Akbari743702
John Rojan812302
Ricky Cotton10501401
Nafi Mashriqi829800
Tariq Ahmad415501
Alexei Pooran923301
Bakhtiar Khan100000
Omar Khan811001
Pulak Bhuiya91000
Adil Palwala89103
Ken Teleski1081901
Anish P78100

Browns Defense

Browns Defense

PlayerSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Thomas Smith0010000
Papu Allen28021500
Sohel Vaid23010201
Nayab Akbari10000100
John Rojan15020300
Ricky Cotton33041220
Nafi Mashriqi0000100
Tariq Ahmad1000000
Alexei Pooran23000500
Bakhtiar Khan0000000
Omar Khan5009400
Pulak Bhuiya44020800
Adil Palwala12010200
Ken Teleski0000000
Anish P14010200

Browns QB

Browns QB

PlayerGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)INTComp %
Bakhtiar Khan10394306570180.777

More in