Connect with us

Browns

Browns Offense

Browns Offense

Browns Defense

Browns Defense

PlayerSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Thomas Smith0010000
Papu Allen8020200
Sohel Vaid11000100
Nayab Akbari6000000
John Rojan8020100
Ricky Cotton20020210
Nafi Mashriqi0000000
Tariq Ahmad1000000
Alexei Pooran17000100
Bakhtiar Khan0000000
Omar Khan1006200
Pulak Bhuiya19010300
Adil Palwala4010200
Ken Teleski0000000
Anish P6000100

Browns QB

Browns QB

PlayerGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)INTComp %
Bakhtiar Khan518614328070.769

South Asian Football League 2019

PosTeamWLTPANet PtsTDStreak
1500102620W5
2410130540W2
341081530W3
4320118690W1
5320107420L1
63208950L2
7140149-320L1
8140127-440W1
9140173-1000L3
10050148-1090L5

More in