Connect with us

Browns

Leagues
South Asian Football League
Seasons
SAFL 2018, SAFL 2019, SAFL 2020

Browns Offense

Browns Offense

Browns Defense

Browns Defense

PlayerSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Talha Shahnawaz301101101
Zulqarnain Hussaini10000500
Bakhtiar Khan0000000
Pulak Bhuiya29030600
Everett Ulmer16111000
Ken Teleski1000000
Abdelrahman Moustafa1001000
Johnathan Villalta5010500
Anas Ahmed7000000
Tonmoy Shanto8003000
Muhaymin Ali0001000
Jesse Johnson6020100
Zain Shaikh19000200
Sohel Vaid11003400
Mohammad Tahmid1000000

Browns QB

Browns QB

PlayerGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)Comp %INT
Bakhtiar Khan103462513900.72515
Johnathan Villalta700000.0000
Jesse Johnson500000.0000
Anas Ahmed900000.0000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

More in