Connect with us

Cobra Kai

Cobra Kai Offense

Cobra Kai Offense

PlayerGRecRec TDRush TDDrops
Joel Nassi9481102
Joseph Sudberg9751807
Fatih Ket849404
Yasha Tehrani90000
Ammar Ahmed10000
Earl Perry613202
Alex Masih79101
Brian Singh47001
Baktash Gorgani62100
Anthony Depalma952601
John Lipovac414401
Fabio Perez1033201

Cobra Kai Defense

Cobra Kai Defense

PlayerSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Joel Nassi14001200
Joseph Sudberg19030700
Fatih Ket19000800
Yasha Tehrani1000000
Ammar Ahmed0000000
Earl Perry7024400
Alex Masih24020400
Brian Singh0000000
Baktash Gorgani13001000
Anthony Depalma31020600
John Lipovac5010000
Fabio Perez8000300

Cobra Kai QB

Cobra Kai QB

PlayerGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)INTComp %
Yasha Tehrani935428243150.797
Fabio Perez1034235020.676

More in