Connect with us

Cobra Kai

Leagues
South Asian Football League
Seasons
SAFL 2018, SAFL 2019, SAFL 2020

Cobra Kai Offense

Cobra Kai Offense

PlayerGRecRec TDRush TDDrops
Fatih Ket9711402
Yasha Tehrani100000
Don Rickey212400
Vincent Provenzano1044600
Joel Nassi935301
Anthony Depalma922300
Gerrel Irvin617600
Alex Rothstein108300
Earl Perry99100
Joseph Sudberg1034601
Fabio Perez812200

Cobra Kai Defense

Cobra Kai Defense

PlayerSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Fatih Ket27060400
Yasha Tehrani0000000
Don Rickey2000000
Vincent Provenzano41020102
Joel Nassi0000000
Anthony Depalma28000700
Gerrel Irvin2000000
Alex Rothstein15020302
Earl Perry7022500
Joseph Sudberg27020200
Fabio Perez1011200

Cobra Kai QB

Cobra Kai QB

PlayerGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)Comp %INT
Yasha Tehrani103682674900.7268
Fabio Perez800000.0000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

More in