Connect with us

Cobra Kai

Leagues
South Asian Football League
Seasons
SAFL 2018, SAFL 2019, SAFL 2020

Cobra Kai Offense

Cobra Kai Offense

Cobra Kai Defense

Cobra Kai Defense

PlayerSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Anthony Depalma7000500
Don Rickey2000000
Vincent Provenzano8010001
Alex Rothstein3010201
Fabio Perez1011200
Joseph Sudberg6000000
Fatih Ket5000300
Yasha Tehrani0000000
Joel Nassi0000000

Cobra Kai QB

Cobra Kai QB

PlayerGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)INTComp %
Fabio Perez2000000.000
Yasha Tehrani283507030.602
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

More in