Connect with us

Cobra Kai

Cobra Kai Offense

Cobra Kai Offense

Cobra Kai Defense

Cobra Kai Defense

PlayerSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Joel Nassi6001200
Joseph Sudberg4000300
Fatih Ket7000300
Yasha Tehrani1000000
Ammar Ahmed0000000
Earl Perry4024300
Alex Masih24020300
Brian Singh0000000
Baktash Gorgani12001000
Anthony Depalma17020600
John Lipovac0010000
Fabio Perez2000100

Cobra Kai QB

Cobra Kai QB

PlayerGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)INTComp %
Yasha Tehrani412610017030.794
Fabio Perez534235020.676

South Asian Football League 2019

PosTeamWLTPANet PtsTDStreak
1500102620W5
2410130540W2
341081530W3
4320118690W1
5320107420L1
63208950L2
7140149-320L1
8140127-440W1
9140173-1000L3
10050148-1090L5

More in