Connect with us

Gators

Gators Offense

Gators Offense

#PlayerTeamGRecRec TDRush TDDrops
Waqas ChaudhryGators14100
Ibrahim MozawallaGators48001
Sardar OsmaniGators314301
Jaffer SoofizadaGators13100
Naveed AhmedGators54100
Hamid RazakiGators11000
Thomas LegottaGators8311202
Richie BeneventGators103100
Omair SiddiquiGators841607
Ramy AbdelhamidGators1027603
William CuellarGators844901
Umair SoofiGators21100
Nadeem KhanGators626601
Atif KhanGators40001

Gators Defense

Gators Defense

PlayerSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Waqas Chaudhry0000000
Ibrahim Mozawalla9000000
Sardar Osmani8020000
Jaffer Soofizada0010000
Naveed Ahmed3000000
Hamid Razaki1000000
Thomas Legotta21020101
Richie Benevent5010001
Omair Siddiqui24030001
Ramy Abdelhamid30030101
William Cuellar19050112
Umair Soofi1000000
Nadeem Khan3011400
Atif Khan5006000

Gators QB

Gators QB

#PlayerTeamGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)INTComp %
Richie BeneventGators1026117038080.651

More in