Connect with us

Gators

Gators Offense

Gators Offense

Gators Defense

Gators Defense

PlayerSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Ahmad Halimi0000000
Dean Emma0010100
Shady Mohamed26040402
David Rodriguez3000100
Zain Shaikh2000000
Naveed Ahmed0000000
Waqas Chaudhry2002100
Ramy Abdelhamid28010501
Omair Siddiqui16010200
William Cuellar21020300
Thomas Legotte13040601
Kunal Sra0002500

Gators QB

Gators QB

PlayerGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)INTComp %
Dean Emma720817735230.851
Waqas Chaudhry5766610030.868

More in