Connect with us

Gators

Gators Offense

Gators Offense

Gators Defense

Gators Defense

PlayerSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Ahmad Halimi0000000
Dean Emma0010000
Shady Mohamed17030102
David Rodriguez3000100
Zain Shaikh0000000
Naveed Ahmed0000000
Waqas Chaudhry2002100
Ramy Abdelhamid17010301
Omair Siddiqui7010100
William Cuellar15020100
Thomas Legotta7010300
Kunal Sra0002100

Gators QB

Gators QB

PlayerGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)INTComp %
Dean Emma3926615110.717
Waqas Chaudhry333305010.909

South Asian Football League 2019

PosTeamWLTPANet PtsTDStreak
1500102620W5
2410130540W2
341081530W3
4320118690W1
5320107420L1
63208950L2
7140149-320L1
8140127-440W1
9140173-1000L3
10050148-1090L5

More in