Connect with us

Gators

Leagues
South Asian Football League
Seasons
SAFL 2018, SAFL 2019, SAFL 2020
Home
Eisenhower Park

Gators Offense

Gators Offense

Gators Defense

Gators Defense

PlayerSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Kunal Sra5000300
Shady Mohamed31050301
Ramy Abdelhamid20004300
Omair Siddiqui24020200
William Cuellar16012301
Ahmad Halimi0000000
Dean Emma1001100
Sajeel Haque3010101
Thomas Legotte3020101
Emir Ramusevic14000400
Thomas Strawsacker7020201
Sardar Osmani19030200
Razi Hussaini0000000

Gators QB

Gators QB

PlayerGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)Comp %INT
Dean Emma82011563900.7760
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

More in