Connect with us

Renegades

Leagues
South Asian Football League
Seasons
SAFL 2019

Renegades QB

Renegades QB

PlayerGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)INTComp %
Anwar Sadat10334220280110.659

Renegades Offense

Renegades Offense

Renegades Defense

Renegades Defense

PlayerGSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Yash Shah69130100
Anthony Caballero10000000
Omar Hernandez723020200
Morshed Khan51100100
Donald Pierre-Louis49010100
Mohammed Azam40000000
Pj Suri912010100
Oke Ogbutor814120200
Anwar Sadat101000100
Irfan Musliwala912000101
Saeed Anwar1011001100
Aasheesh Shravah816000100

More in