Connect with us

Renegades

Renegades QB

Renegades QB

PlayerGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)INTComp %
Anwar Sadat515910410070.654

Renegades Offense

Renegades Offense

Renegades Defense

Renegades Defense

PlayerGSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Yash Shah25000000
Anthony Caballero10000000
Omar Hernandez37000200
Morshed Khan31000100
Donald Pierre-Louis13010000
Mohammed Azam20000000
Oke Ogbutor44020200
Irfan Musliwala59000100
Aasheesh Shravah510000100
Saeed Anwar58000100
Pj Suri56010100
Anwar Sadat51000100

South Asian Football League 2019

PosTeamWLTPANet PtsTDStreak
1500102620W5
2410130540W2
341081530W3
4320118690W1
5320107420L1
63208950L2
7140149-320L1
8140127-440W1
9140173-1000L3
10050148-1090L5

More in