Connect with us

Thunder

Thunder Offense

Thunder Offense

Thunder Defense

Thunder Defense

PlayerSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Hamza Akram0000000
Semranjit Singh0000000
Jonathan David0000000
Christopher Vitucci14020300
Jawid Sarwar1000000
Saidul Alam13000300
Afnan Gilani8005000
Mohamed Soliman17010300
Asaf Bhatti14112100
Curtis Foerschner16210401
Jesse Johnson9210100
Ehtashaam Khurshid0000000
Adam Bhatti20100600

Thunder QB

Thunder QB

PlayerGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)INTComp %
Jawid Sarwar617211413070.663
Jesse Johnson952260120.500
Adam Bhatti1061372150.607

More in