Connect with us

Thunder

Leagues
South Asian Football League
Seasons
SAFL 2018, SAFL 2019

Thunder Offense

Thunder Offense

Thunder Defense

Thunder Defense

PlayerSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Hamza Akram0000000
Semranjit Singh0000000
Jonathan David0000000
Christopher Vitucci14020300
Jawid Sarwar1000000
Ehtashaam Khurshid0000000
Asaf Bhatti14112100
Afnan Gilani8005000
Adam Bhatti20100600
Curtis Foerschner16210401
Jesse Johnson9210100
Mohamed Soliman17010300
Saidul Alam13000300

Thunder QB

Thunder QB

PlayerGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)INTComp %
Jawid Sarwar617211413070.663
Jesse Johnson952260120.500
Adam Bhatti1061372150.607
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

More in