Connect with us

Thunder

Thunder Offense

Thunder Offense

#PlayerTeamGRecRec TDRush TDDrops
Jaskaran SinghThunder60002
Justin AufieroThunder90000
Gary SinghThunder76004
Afnan GilaniThunder97000
SamanThunder37100
Abaan KhurshidThunder710005
Ehtashaam KhurshidThunder917102
Asaf BhattiThunder921008
Mohamed SolimanThunder98102
Curtis FoerschnerThunder945207
Jesse JohnsonThunder730901
Adam BhattiThunder938207

Thunder Defense

Thunder Defense

PlayerSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Jaskaran Singh2000100
Justin Aufiero0000000
Gary Singh5000000
Afnan Gilani23010100
Saman0000000
Abaan Khurshid0000000
Ehtashaam Khurshid1000000
Asaf Bhatti15011001
Mohamed Soliman17030200
Curtis Foerschner28020200
Jesse Johnson14010001
Adam Bhatti20010200

Thunder QB

Thunder QB

#PlayerTeamGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)INTComp %
Justin AufieroThunder9328200151100.610

More in