Connect with us

Ak vs Bandits

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 6, 2018 1:00 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2018

Results

TeamTOutcome
AK 4745Win
Bandits13Loss

AK 47

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Amneet SinghCornerback1.360410034255003000000
Navdeep BainsCenter07200000002000000
Philip McfarlaneCenter02100000000000000
Sukhbir SinghCenter00000000000010400
Harpal SinghCenter1.0004002110001000000
Kenneth GuevaraCenter1.6673201531000000000
Ginny SinghCenter2.0001000421000000000
Richard GiraldoCenter04100000005000000
Pavit SinghWide receiver00000000002000000
 Total 1.41925703443170013010400

Bandits

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Burhan GorganiWide receiver02000000000000000
Miguel Soto ChavezMiddle linebacker03101000003000100
Osamah PalwalaMiddle linebacker02001000000000100
Jason GregoryQuarterback1.550000031202010000000
Zobi HussainiMiddle linebacker00000000001000000
Ramin RasuliCenter00000000000000000
Harvey Harding IICornerback00000000003000000
Frankie GuyCenter01000000001000000
Obaid FarooqueCornerback1.0007102220000000000
Nabeel AhmedCornerback05000000002000000
 Total 1.50020204332220110000200
Comp %
0
0
Rec
25
20
Rec TD
7
2
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
3
4
Att
44
33
Comp
31
22
Pass TD
7
2
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
0
1
Solo T
13
10
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
1
0
Sacks
0
0
Batted
4
2
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in