Connect with us

AK vs Elites

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 9, 2019 2:30 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2019

Results

TeamTOutcome
AK 4745Win
Elites13Loss

AK 47

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Amneet SinghCornerback04100000000030000
Sim SinghQuarterback1.333000040307000000000
Navdeep BainsCenter02000000001000100
Sukhbir SinghCenter03100000000000000
Hargurbinder SinduCenter06100000002000000
Harpal SinghCenter07300000002000000
Ginny SinghCenter01000000000000000
Gurjot SinghDefensive end04001000001002000
Gagandeep SinghCornerback00001000000000000
Philip McfarlaneCenter03100000004000000
 Total 1.33330702403070010032100

Elites

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Dexton EllisCenter02000000002000100
Fuad MustafaCenter00000000000000000
Anas AhmedCenter00000000005000000
Muhaymin AliCenter00000000000000000
Aadil LakhiCenter06000000001003300
Yusuf KoliaQuarterback2.400000036151130000000
Awais KhanCenter01000000000000000
Mohammad UsmanCenter00000000005000000
Rasheef SeyedCenter00000000001000000
Marion OsmaniCenter02000000003000000
Michael ChuDefensive end04101000001000000
 Total 2.40015101361511318003400
Comp %
0
0
Rec
30
15
Rec TD
7
1
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
2
1
Att
40
36
Comp
30
15
Pass TD
7
1
Rush TD (QB)
0
1
INT
0
3
Solo T
10
18
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
3
0
Sacks
2
3
Batted
1
4
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in