Connect with us

AK vs Gators

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 10, 2020 1:30 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2020

Results

TeamTOutcome
AK 4714Loss
Gators41Win

AK 47

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Amneet SinghCornerback03100000006000000
Sim SinghQuarterback1.476000031212030000000
Philip McfarlaneCenter02000000000000000
Sukhbir SinghCenter00000000003000000
Hargurbinder SinduCenter05102000001000000
Harpal SinghCenter03001000000000000
Kenneth GuevaraCenter02000000002000100
Richard GiraldoCenter06000000002000000
Gurjot SinghDefensive end00000000000000000
Gagandeep SinghCornerback01000000000000000
Taranjit KhehraDefensive tackle00000000000001000
 Total 1.47622203312120314001100

Gators

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Ramy AbdelhamidCenter03100000000001100
Omair SiddiquiCenter05000000001000000
William CuellarCenter06100000002000000
Thomas LegotteCenter01100000002020001
Dean EmmaDefensive tackle1.235000021174000000000
Shady MohamedDefensive end01100000005010000
Thomas StrawsackerCornerback1.6002101851001000000
Sardar OsmaniWide receiver04000000004000000
 Total 1.31822501292250015031101
Comp %
0
0
Rec
22
22
Rec TD
2
5
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
3
1
Att
31
29
Comp
21
22
Pass TD
2
5
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
3
0
Solo T
14
15
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
0
3
Sacks
1
1
Batted
1
1
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
1

KO KO FT

More in