Connect with us

AK vs Gators

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 27, 2018 3:00 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2018

Results

TeamTOutcome
Gators7Loss
AK 4734Win

Gators

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Atif KhanCenter2.000000028141020002000
Ramy AbdelhamidCenter02101000000000000
Omair SiddiquiCenter05002000000000000
William CuellarCenter02001000000000000
Nadeem KhanCenter05000000000001200
Richie BeneventQuarterback00000000000000000
Thomas LegotteCenter00001000000000000
Ibrahim MozawallaCenter00000000004000000
 Total 2.0001410528141024003200

AK 47

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Sim SinghQuarterback1.471100025175000000000
Philip McfarlaneCenter01000000002020000
Sukhbir SinghCenter02000000002000000
Hargurbinder SinduCenter00000000000000000
Harpal SinghCenter03200000001000000
Kenneth GuevaraCenter03000000002000000
Ginny SinghCenter00000000000000000
Amandeep SinghCenter00000000000000000
Richard GiraldoCenter07300000003000000
Pavit SinghWide receiver00000000001000000
 Total 1.47117500251750011020000
Comp %
0
0
Rec
14
17
Rec TD
1
5
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
5
0
Att
28
25
Comp
14
17
Pass TD
1
5
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
2
0
Solo T
4
11
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
0
2
Sacks
3
0
Batted
2
0
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in