Connect with us

Bandits vs Elites

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 27, 2018 12:00 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2018

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bandits34Win
Elites27Loss

Bandits

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Burhan GorganiWide receiver02000000006000100
Miguel Soto ChavezMiddle linebacker012200000002000000
Jason GregoryQuarterback1.407000038275004000200
Zobi HussainiMiddle linebacker02100000003000200
Ramin RasuliCenter01000000000000000
Harvey Harding IICornerback07100000004000300
Frankie GuyCenter01000000000010200
Obaid FarooqueCornerback02000000000000100
Shahien Noori-01100000000000000
 Total 1.407285003827500190101100

Elites

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Fuad MustafaCenter00000000000000000
Anas AhmedCenter1.783000041234010000000
Muhaymin AliCenter02000000000000000
Aadil LakhiCenter06101000000000000
Yusuf KoliaCenter01000000005000000
Amer Abu AmerCenter00000000002000000
Awais KhanCenter01000000000000000
Mohammad UsmanCenter02000000002001000
Peter BravatoCenter02000000003000000
Saiem FerdousCenter04200000000000000
Rasheef SeyedCenter03100000000000000
Aqib SheriWide receiver02000000003000000
Altaf Lakhi-00000000003000100
 Total 1.78323401412340118001100
Comp %
0
0
Rec
28
23
Rec TD
5
4
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
0
1
Att
38
41
Comp
27
23
Pass TD
5
4
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
0
1
Solo T
19
18
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
1
0
Sacks
0
1
Batted
11
1
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in