Connect with us

Gators vs Elites

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 14, 2019 9:25 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2019

Results

TeamTOutcome
Gators34Win
Elites18Loss

Gators

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Kunal SraCenter03100000000002000
Ramy AbdelhamidCenter03000000005000000
Omair SiddiquiCenter06001000000000000
Thomas LegotteCenter04000000000010000
Shady MohamedDefensive end04300000003010001
David Rodriguez-01000000001000000
 Total 021401000009022001

Elites

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Emanuel SconiersCornerback00000000000000000
Robert JonesCornerback02000000001000000
Dexton EllisCenter00001000000000000
Fuad MustafaCenter01000000000000000
Anas AhmedCenter01000000003000000
Muhaymin AliCenter01000000000000000
Aadil LakhiCenter07101000000000000
Yusuf KoliaQuarterback03100000000000000
Awais KhanCenter00000000002001000
Mohammad UsmanCenter01001000000000000
Saiem FerdousCenter01000000000000000
Marion OsmaniCenter00000000000000000
Michael ChuDefensive end2.000000030152120000000
 Total 2.0001720330152126001000
Comp %
0
0
Rec
21
17
Rec TD
4
2
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
1
3
Att
0
30
Comp
0
15
Pass TD
0
2
Rush TD (QB)
0
1
INT
0
2
Solo T
9
6
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
2
0
Sacks
2
1
Batted
0
0
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
1
0

KO KO FT

More in