Connect with us

Gators vs Thunder

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 13, 2018 1:00 pm South Asian Football League SAFL 2018

Results

TeamTOutcome
Gators46Win
Thunder0Loss

Gators

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Ramy AbdelhamidCenter04100000004010000
Omair SiddiquiCenter03201000004000000
Richie BeneventQuarterback1.524000032217022000000
Thomas LegotteCenter06400000003000000
Ibrahim MozawallaCenter05000000003000000
Sardar OsmaniWide receiver02000000002010000
Naveed AhmedWide receiver01000000001000000
 Total 1.52421701322170219020000

Thunder

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Adam BhattiCenter03000000003010000
Asaf BhattiCenter04000000002000000
Mohamed SolimanCenter00000000001000000
Curtis FoerschnerCenter05000000004000000
Ehtashaam KhurshidCenter03000000000000000
Abaan KhurshidCenter04002000000000000
Jaskaran SinghCenter00000000000000000
Gary SinghCenter00000000003000000
Afnan GilaniCenter02000000006010000
Justin AufieroQuarterback1.762000037210000000000
 Total 1.76221002372100019020000
Comp %
0
0
Rec
21
21
Rec TD
7
0
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
1
2
Att
32
37
Comp
21
21
Pass TD
7
0
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
2
0
Solo T
19
19
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
2
2
Sacks
0
0
Batted
0
0
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in