Connect with us

Prime Time vs Gators

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 19, 2019 9:00 am South Asian Football League SAFL 2019

Results

TeamTOutcome
Prime Time26Loss
Gators35Win

Prime Time

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Rameez KhatriCenter04000000000000000
Alex DassardoCornerback03000000005000000
Waqas KhatriQuarterback01001000006010000
Rauf AsraCornerback00000000000000000
Waleed KhatriCornerback00000000004000000
DeVaughn JonesDefensive end05201000001010100
Hamza YounusDefensive end00000000000000000
Danish PalwalaDefensive end00000000001000000
Qasim EllisDefensive end04201000006000000
Marvin CabassaQuarterback1.647000028174000000000
 Total 1.64717403281740023020100

Gators

# Player Position Comp % Rec Rec TD Rush TD Drops Att Comp Pass TD Rush TD (QB) INT Solo T Ast T D-INT Sacks Batted Def 2 Pt Def TD
Waqas ChaudhryQuarterback1.194000043365020000000
Naveed AhmedWide receiver00000000000000000
Thomas LegotteCenter05101000001000200
William CuellarCenter06100000000000100
Omair SiddiquiCenter011101000002000000
Ramy AbdelhamidCenter05000000002000000
Kunal SraCenter01000000000000000
Ahmad HalimiDefensive end00000000000000000
Shady MohamedDefensive end08200000002000200
David Rodriguez-00000000000000000
Zain ShaikhCenter00000000002000000
 Total 1.1943650243365029000500
Comp %
0
0
Rec
17
36
Rec TD
4
5
Rush TD
0
0
Drops
3
2
Att
28
43
Comp
17
36
Pass TD
4
5
Rush TD (QB)
0
0
INT
0
2
Solo T
23
9
Ast T
0
0
D-INT
2
0
Sacks
0
0
Batted
1
5
Def 2 Pt
0
0
Def TD
0
0

KO KO FT

More in