Connect with us

Knights

Leagues
South Asian Football League
Seasons
SAFL 2020

Knights QB

Knights QB

PlayerGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)Comp %INT
Jay Wright600000.0000
Jordan Wright93620810.5562
Shak Faizy610438510.3654
Ismaeel Ahmad91951121210.5746
Haris Khan100000.0000

Knights Offense

Knights Offense

PlayerGRecRec TDRush TDDrops
Adnan Hussain91000
Maaz Ali910300
Michael Sicinski1035404
Jordan Wright924411
Jay Wright630300
Shak Faizy611100
Ihsan Nabizada91000
Ismaeel Ahmad97300
Mohammad Hussain922401
Raafeh Siddiqui1014100
Omer Rana1015100
Haris Khan10000

Knights Defense

Knights Defense

PlayerSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Adnan Hussain3001000
Maaz Ali11001000
Michael Sicinski22090100
Jordan Wright10010400
Jay Wright7000000
Shak Faizy9000000
Ihsan Nabizada6000000
Ismaeel Ahmad16010300
Mohammad Hussain26000000
Raafeh Siddiqui8004100
Omer Rana2003000
Haris Khan0000000

South Asian Football League 2020

PosTeamWLTPctPFPANet PtsTDStreak
191013301341960W8
273013682491190W3
373013131921210L1
46401262188740W2
564012571251320W6
65501221222-10W1
74600239281-420L6
84600197271-740L3
92710151323-1720L3
10280089338-2490W1
111810128232-1040L2

More in