Connect with us

Underdogs

Underdogs Offense

Underdogs Offense

#PlayerTeamGRecRec TDRush TDDrops
Alex DassardoUnderdogs1024403
Robert JonesUnderdogs1060803
Rameez KhatriUnderdogs816404
Dexton EllisUnderdogs1024403
Omar PatelUnderdogs916403
Lance BrownUnderdogs89301
Hamza ManjraUnderdogs94002
Rauf AsraUnderdogs739402
Waqas KhatriUnderdogs101000
Talha ShahnawazUnderdogs64001
Emanuel SconiersUnderdogs1041501
Waleed KhatriUnderdogs103101

Underdogs Defense

Underdogs Defense

#PlayerTeamSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Alex DassardoUnderdogs26010210
Robert JonesUnderdogs34050300
Rameez KhatriUnderdogs1000000
Dexton EllisUnderdogs21000400
Omar PatelUnderdogs40020301
Lance BrownUnderdogs0000000
Hamza ManjraUnderdogs0006400
Rauf AsraUnderdogs0000000
Waqas KhatriUnderdogs7000000
Talha ShahnawazUnderdogs27020300
Emanuel SconiersUnderdogs0002000
Waleed KhatriUnderdogs39020200

Underdogs QB

Underdogs QB

#PlayerGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)INTComp %
Robert Jones10000000.000
Waqas Khatri1035224037350.682

More in