Connect with us

WolfPack

Leagues
South Asian Football League
Seasons
SAFL 2020

Wolfpack Offense

Wolfpack Offense

WolfPack Defense

WolfPack Defense

PlayerSolo TAst TD-INTSacksBattedDef 2 PtDef TD
Rohan Khanzada10003100
Mohsin Khanzada13020200
Ahmed Khanzada13000000
Sajid Sheikh0000000
Andrew Amarain7020300
Haris Rehman4000000
Ali Khalid0000000
Ali Mian1000000
Roger Du3010000
Rakib Ahmed3000000
Joseph Chiu0000000
Johnny Kash9000000
Yahya Sheikh2000300
Yaha Masroor4000000
Mohammad Khanzada3020000

Wolfpack QB

Wolfpack QB

PlayerGAttCompPass TDRush TD (QB)Comp %INT
Ahmed Khanzada68863410.7167
Rohan Khanzada751000.2001
Ali Mian35827300.4664

More in